ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 17:37:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI SMQL SRE PASS (51909)
DELHI to SAHARANPUR
DLI SMQL SRE PASS (51909)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI SMQL SRE PASS (51909)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource05:20 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA05:36 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)11
4NOLINOLI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)14
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)25
8KEXKHEKRA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)28
9SFASUNEHRA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)32
10AHQAHERA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)35
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)38
12SUJRSUJRA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)44
13AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)48
14BADKBARKA H07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)51
15BTUBARAUT07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)54
16BAOLBAWLI H07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)59
17KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)63
18BDHPBHUDPUR07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)67
19ASARASRA HALT07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)71
20AILMAILAM H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)73
21KQLKANDHLA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)79
22KZIKHANDRAWALI H08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)86
23GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)89
24SMQLSHAMLI08:40 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)93
25SLWRSILAWAR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)100
26HINDHIND09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)104
27HHPHARHAR FATEHPUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)108
28TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)112
29THBNTHANA BHAWAN09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)115
30NNXNANAUTA09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)125
31SNAPSONA ARJUNPUR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)131
32RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)136
33BNQLBHANKALA H10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)141
34MNZMANANI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)146
35TPZTAPRI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)157
36SRESAHARANPUR11:00 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :