ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 01:26:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE DLI PASS (51912)
SAHARANPUR to DELHI
SRE DLI PASS (51912)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: SRE DLI PASS (51912)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2TPZTAPRI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)6
3MNZMANANI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)17
4BNQLBHANKALA H18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)22
5RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)27
6SNAPSONA ARJUNPUR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)32
7NNXNANAUTA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)38
8THBNTHANA BHAWAN19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)48
9TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)51
10HHPHARHAR FATEHPUR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)55
11HINDHIND19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)59
12SLWRSILAWAR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)63
13SMQLSHAMLI20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)70
14GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)74
15KZIKHANDRAWALI H20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)77
16KQLKANDHLA20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)84
17AILMAILAM H20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)90
18ASARASRA HALT20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)92
19BDHPBHUDPUR21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)96
20KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)99
21BAOLBAWLI H21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)104
22BTUBARAUT21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)109
23BADKBARKA H22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)112
24AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)115
25SUJRSUJRA22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)119
26BPMBAGHPAT ROAD22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)125
27AHQAHERA22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)128
28SFASUNEHRA22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)131
29KEXKHEKRA22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)134
30FAPFAKHARPUR H22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)138
31GTRAGOTRA22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)141
32NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)145
33NOLINOLI23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)149
34BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)152
35DSADELHI SHAHDARA23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)157
36DLIDELHI23:50 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :