ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 15:43:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE DLI PASS (51914)
SAHARANPUR to DELHI
SRE DLI PASS (51914)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: SRE DLI PASS (51914)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource03:15 (Day 1)0
2TPZTAPRI03:26 (Day 1)03:27 (Day 1)6
3RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)27
4NNXNANAUTA04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)38
5THBNTHANA BHAWAN04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)48
6HINDHIND04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)59
7SMQLSHAMLI04:47 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)70
8KQLKANDHLA05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)84
9AILMAILAM H05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)90
10ASARASRA HALT05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)92
11BDHPBHUDPUR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)96
12KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)99
13BAOLBAWLI H05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)104
14BTUBARAUT05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)109
15BADKBARKA H06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)112
16AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)115
17SUJRSUJRA06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)119
18BPMBAGHPAT ROAD06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)125
19AHQAHERA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)128
20SFASUNEHRA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)131
21KEXKHEKRA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)134
22FAPFAKHARPUR H07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)138
23GTRAGOTRA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)141
24NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)145
25NOLINOLI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)149
26BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)152
27DSADELHI SHAHDARA07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)157
28DLIDELHI08:10 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :