ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2017 00:10:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE DLI PASS (51914)
SAHARANPUR to DELHI
SRE DLI PASS (51914)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: SRE DLI PASS (51914)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource03:15 (Day 1)0
2TPZTAPRI03:26 (Day 1)03:27 (Day 1)6
3RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)27
4NNXNANAUTA04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)38
5THBNTHANA BHAWAN04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)48
6HINDHIND04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)59
7SMQLSHAMLI04:47 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)70
8KQLKANDHLA05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)84
9AILMAILAM H05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)90
10ASARASRA HALT05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)92
11BDHPBHUDPUR05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)96
12KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)99
13BAOLBAWLI H05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)104
14BTUBARAUT06:00 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)109
15BADKBARKA H06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)112
16AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)115
17SUJRSUJRA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)119
18BPMBAGHPAT ROAD06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)125
19AHQAHERA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)128
20SFASUNEHRA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)131
21KEXKHEKRA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)134
22FAPFAKHARPUR H07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)138
23GTRAGOTRA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)141
24NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)145
25NOLINOLI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)149
26BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)152
27DSADELHI SHAHDARA07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)157
28DLIDELHI08:05 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :