ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 17:11:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ AWR PASS (51971)
MATHURA JN to ALWAR
MTJ AWR PASS (51971)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MTJ AWR PASS (51971)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2BTSRBHUTESHWAR10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)2
3MROAMORA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)11
4GDOGOVERDHAN10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)25
5BEHJBEHAJ10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)34
6DEEGDEEG10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)40
7BEDMBEDHAM10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)52
8BINRBRIJ NAGAR11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)65
9GVHGOVINDGARH11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)77
10JBSJADOLI KA BAS11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)88
11RAHRAMGARH11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)97
12OTDOOTWARD11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)108
13AWRALWAR13:00 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :