ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 17:21:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MVJ MJ PASS (52074)
MAVLI JN to MARWAR JN
MVJ MJ PASS (52074)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
Train Schedule: MVJ MJ PASS (52074)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MVJMAVLI JNSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2TMGNTHAMLA MOGANA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)10
3NDTNATHDWARA19:19 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)15
4BJNBEJNAL19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)21
5KDLKANKROLI19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)29
6KXAKUANRIYA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)44
7LSGLAWA SARDARGARH20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)58
8CBGCHARBHUJA ROAD21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)68
9KRKMKHARA KAMERI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)76
10DJKRDOLAJI KA KHERA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)89
11DOHMDEVGARH MADRIYA22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)99
12KBKKHAMIL GHAT22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)104
13GGOGORAM GHAT23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)118
14FLDPHULAD23:54 (Day 1)00:04 (Day 2)126
15MJMARWAR JN00:55 (Day 2)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :