ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 13:17:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJ MVJ PASS (52075)
MARWAR JN to MAVLI JN
MJ MVJ PASS (52075)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
Train Schedule: MJ MVJ PASS (52075)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJMARWAR JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2MRWSMARWAR RANAWAS14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)15
3FLDPHULAD14:49 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)25
4GGOGORAM GHAT15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)32
5KBKKHAMIL GHAT16:22 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)46
6DOHMDEVGARH MADRIYA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)52
7DJKRDOLAJI KA KHERA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)62
8KRKMKHARA KAMERI17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)75
9CBGCHARBHUJA ROAD17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)82
10LSGLAWA SARDARGARH18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)92
11KXAKUANRIYA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)107
12KDLKANKROLI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)122
13BJNBEJNAL19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)130
14NDTNATHDWARA19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)136
15TMGNTHAMLA MOGANA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)141
16MVJMAVLI JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :