ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2018 15:11:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK BJPL PASS N G (52463)
PATHANKOT to BAIJNATHPAPROLA
PTK BJPL PASS N G (52463)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PTK BJPL PASS N G (52463)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2DLSRDALHOUSI ROAD04:17 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)15
3NUPRNURPUR ROAD04:37 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)30
4TLRATALARA04:58 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)44
5BLDLBALLE DA PIR LARATH05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)50
6BRMRBHARMAR05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)59
7JWLSJAWANWALA SHAHR05:39 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)68
8HRDRHARSAR DEHRI06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)80
9MGRPMEGHRAJPURA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)88
10NGRSNAGROTA SURIYAN06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)93
11BRHLBARYAL HIMACHAL06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)99
12NDBTNANDPUR BHATAULI06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)102
13GULRGULER07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)109
14LNSLUNSU H07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)115
15TRPLTRIPAL07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)120
16JMKRJAWLMUKHI ROAD08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)124
17KPLRKOPARLAHAR08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)135
18KGRAKANGRA08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)142
19KGMRKANGRA MANDIR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)147
20SMLTSAMLOTI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)155
21NGRTNAGROTA09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)163
22CMMGCHAMUNDA MARG09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)169
23PRARPAROR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)179
24SLHPSULAH HMCHL PDH09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)183
25PLMXPALAMPUR HMCHL09:59 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)191
26PHRHPANCH RUKHI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)201
27MNHLMAJHAIRAN HIMACHAL10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)207
28BJPLBAIJNATHPAPROLA10:45 (Day 1)Destination213
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :