ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 10:57:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK BJPL PASS N G (52469)
PATHANKOT to BAIJNATHPAPROLA
PTK BJPL PASS N G (52469)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PTK BJPL PASS N G (52469)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2DLSRDALHOUSI ROAD16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)15
3KAWLKANDWAL16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)20
4NUPRNURPUR ROAD16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)30
5TLRATALARA16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)44
6BLDLBALLE DA PIR LARATH17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)50
7BRMRBHARMAR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)59
8JWLSJAWANWALA SHAHR17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)68
9HRDRHARSAR DEHRI17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)80
10MGRPMEGHRAJPURA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)88
11NGRSNAGROTA SURIYAN18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)93
12BRHLBARYAL HIMACHAL18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)99
13NDBTNANDPUR BHATAULI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)102
14GULRGULER19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)109
15LNSLUNSU H19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)115
16TRPLTRIPAL19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)120
17JMKRJAWLMUKHI ROAD19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)124
18KPLRKOPARLAHAR19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)135
19KGRAKANGRA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)142
20KGMRKANGRA MANDIR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)147
21NGRTNAGROTA20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)163
22PRARPAROR21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)179
23PLMXPALAMPUR HMCHL21:37 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)191
24PHRHPANCH RUKHI21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)201
25BJPLBAIJNATHPAPROLA22:30 (Day 1)Destination213
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :