ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jan-2020 18:49:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JDNX PTK PASS N G (52472)
JOGINDER NAGAR to PATHANKOT
JDNX PTK PASS N G (52472)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JDNX PTK PASS N G (52472)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JDNXJOGINDER NAGARSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2CTZCHAUNTRA BHATERH07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)6
3AHJUAHJU07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)14
4BJMRBAIJNATH MANDIR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)27
5BJPLBAIJNATHPAPROLA08:35 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)30
6MNHLMAJHAIRAN HIMACHAL09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)35
7PHRHPANCH RUKHI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)42
8PTRJPATTI RAJPURA H09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)45
9PLMXPALAMPUR HMCHL09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)51
10SLHPSULAH HMCHL PDH10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)60
11PRARPAROR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)63
12CMMGCHAMUNDA MARG10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)70
13NGRTNAGROTA10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)76
14SMLTSAMLOTI11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)84
15KGMRKANGRA MANDIR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)92
16KGRAKANGRA11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)97
17KPLRKOPARLAHAR12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)104
18JMKRJAWLMUKHI ROAD12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)111
19TRPLTRIPAL12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)115
20LNSLUNSU H12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)121
21GULRGULER13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)127
22NDBTNANDPUR BHATAULI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)134
23BRHLBARYAL HIMACHAL13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)137
24NGRSNAGROTA SURIYAN13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)142
25MGRPMEGHRAJPURA13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)147
26HRDRHARSAR DEHRI13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)156
27JWLSJAWANWALA SHAHR14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)163
28BRMRBHARMAR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)170
29BLDLBALLE DA PIR LARATH15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)178
30TLRATALARA15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)184
31NUPRNURPUR ROAD15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)194
32KAWLKANDWAL16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)201
33DLSRDALHOUSI ROAD16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)205
34PTKPATHANKOT17:05 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.