ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2019 02:48:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VRL AE PASS M G (52929)
VERAVAL MG to AMRELI
VRL AE PASS M G (52929)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: VRL AE PASS M G (52929)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRLFVERAVAL MGSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2SVBSAVNI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)12
3TAVTALALA JN09:45 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)24
4CTRDCHITRAWAD10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)32
5SASGSASAN GIR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)42
6KANSKANSIYA NES11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)54
7STDRSATADHAR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)64
8VSWVISAVADAR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)71
9JTVJETALVAD12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)80
10BADRBHADER12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)91
11DARIDHARI JN13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)103
12CLCCHALALA13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)122
13AEPAMRELI PARA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)143
14AEAMRELI15:00 (Day 1)Destination146
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :