ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:28:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VRL AE PASS M G (52929)
VERAVAL to AMRELI
VRL AE PASS M G (52929)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: VRL AE PASS M G (52929)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRLVERAVALSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2SVBSAVNI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)13
3TAVTALALA JN10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)25
4CTRDCHITRAWAD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)32
5SASGSASAN GIR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)42
6KANSKANSIYA NES11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)55
7STDRSATADHAR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)64
8VSWVISAVADAR12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)72
9JTVJETALVAD12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)80
10BADRBHADER12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)91
11DARIDHARI JN13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)103
12CLCCHALALA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)122
13AEPAMRELI PARA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)144
14AEAMRELI15:00 (Day 1)Destination147
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.