ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:47:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AE VRLF PASS M G (52930)
AMRELI to VERAVAL
AE VRLF PASS M G (52930)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: AE VRLF PASS M G (52930)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AEAMRELISource12:10 (Day 1)0
2AEPAMRELI PARA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)3
3CLCCHALALA12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)24
4DARIDHARI JN13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)43
5BADRBHADER13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)55
6JTVJETALVAD13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)66
7VSWVISAVADAR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)75
8STDRSATADHAR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)83
9KANSKANSIYA NES15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)92
10SASGSASAN GIR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)104
11CTRDCHITRAWAD16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)114
12TAVTALALA JN16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)122
13SVBSAVNI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)134
14VRLVERAVAL17:20 (Day 1)Destination147
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.