ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:03:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VRL AE PASS M G (52933)
VERAVAL to AMRELI
VRL AE PASS M G (52933)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: VRL AE PASS M G (52933)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRLVERAVALSource12:25 (Day 1)0
2SVBSAVNI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)13
3TAVTALALA JN13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)25
4CTRDCHITRAWAD13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)32
5SASGSASAN GIR13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)42
6KANSKANSIYA NES14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)55
7STDRSATADHAR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)64
8VSWVISAVADAR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)72
9JTVJETALVAD15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)80
10BADRBHADER15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)91
11DARIDHARI JN15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)103
12CLCCHALALA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)122
13AEPAMRELI PARA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)144
14AEAMRELI17:35 (Day 1)Destination147
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.