ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2017 12:16:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GG BTD PASS M G (52935)
GANDHIGRAM to SBI-BTD
GG BTD PASS M G (52935)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: GG BTD PASS M G (52935)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGGANDHIGRAMSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2VTPVASTRAPUR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)6
3SEJSARKHEJ16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)9
4MORAMORAIYA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)18
5VLABAVLA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)32
6DOKDHOLKA17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)45
7GSGODHANESWAR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)54
8KTGDKOTHA GANGAD17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)63
9AEJARNEJ17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)70
10LHBKLOTHAL BHURKHI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)75
11LOLOLIYA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)83
12HLBHADALA BHAL18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)87
13DIBLDHOLI BHAL18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)96
14RYRAYAKA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)100
15DCKDHANDHUKA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)108
16TIDTAGDI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)118
17BNHBHIMNATH19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)125
18JILJALILA ROAD19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)137
19SAPRSARANGPUR ROAD19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)144
20BTDFSBI-BTD20:15 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :