ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2019 07:15:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AE VRLF PASS M G (52946)
AMRELI to VERAVAL MG
AE VRLF PASS M G (52946)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: AE VRLF PASS M G (52946)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AEAMRELISource08:45 (Day 1)0
2AEPAMRELI PARA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)2
3CLCCHALALA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)24
4DARIDHARI JN09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)43
5BADRBHADER10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)55
6JTVJETALVAD10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)66
7VSWVISAVADAR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)74
8STDRSATADHAR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)82
9KANSKANSIYA NES11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)91
10SASGSASAN GIR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)104
11CTRDCHITRAWAD12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)114
12TAVTALALA JN12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)121
13SVBSAVNI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)133
14VRLFVERAVAL MG13:15 (Day 1)Destination146
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :