ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:11:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AE VRLF PASS M G (52946)
AMRELI to VERAVAL
AE VRLF PASS M G (52946)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: AE VRLF PASS M G (52946)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AEAMRELISource08:35 (Day 1)0
2AEPAMRELI PARA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)3
3CLCCHALALA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)24
4DARIDHARI JN09:37 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)43
5BADRBHADER10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)55
6JTVJETALVAD10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)66
7VSWVISAVADAR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)75
8STDRSATADHAR10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)83
9KANSKANSIYA NES11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)92
10SASGSASAN GIR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)104
11CTRDCHITRAWAD12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)114
12TAVTALALA JN12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)122
13SVBSAVNI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)134
14VRLVERAVAL13:10 (Day 1)Destination147
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.