ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:27:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VRL DVA PASS (52949)
VERAVAL to DELVADA
VRL DVA PASS (52949)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: VRL DVA PASS (52949)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRLVERAVALSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2SVBSAVNI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)13
3TAVTALALA JN15:08 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)25
4JBBJAMBUR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)33
5GRHMGIR HADMATIYA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)38
6PCCPRACHI ROAD JN15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)45
7VLDRVALADAR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)49
8JVLJAMWALA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)56
9HRMHADMADIYA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)65
10GEGGIR GADHARA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)74
11UNAUNA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)90
12DVADELVADA17:45 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.