ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Mar-2019 18:04:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VRL DVA PASS (52949)
VERAVAL MG to DELVADA
VRL DVA PASS (52949)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: VRL DVA PASS (52949)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRLFVERAVAL MGSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2SVBSAVNI14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)12
3TAVTALALA JN15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)24
4JBBJAMBUR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)32
5GRHMGIR HADMATIYA15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)38
6PCCPRACHI ROAD JN15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)44
7VLDRVALADAR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)48
8JVLJAMWALA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)56
9HRMHADMADIYA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)64
10GEGGIR GADHARA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)74
11UNAUNA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)89
12DVADELVADA17:50 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.