ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 12:14:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DVA VRL PASS (52950)
DELVADA to VERAVAL
DVA VRL PASS (52950)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: DVA VRL PASS (52950)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DVADELVADASource07:45 (Day 1)0
2UNAUNA07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)5
3GEGGIR GADHARA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)21
4HRMHADMADIYA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)30
5JVLJAMWALA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)39
6VLDRVALADAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)46
7PCCPRACHI ROAD JN09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)50
8GRHMGIR HADMATIYA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)57
9JBBJAMBUR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)63
10TAVTALALA JN10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)70
11SVBSAVNI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)82
12VRLVERAVAL11:00 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.