ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:53:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DVA JND PASS M G (52951)
DELVADA to JUNAGADH JN
DVA JND PASS M G (52951)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: DVA JND PASS M G (52951)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DVADELVADASource14:00 (Day 1)0
2UNAUNA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)5
3GEGGIR GADHARA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)21
4HRMHADMADIYA14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)30
5JVLJAMWALA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)39
6VLDRVALADAR15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)46
7PCCPRACHI ROAD JN15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)50
8GRHMGIR HADMATIYA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)57
9JBBJAMBUR15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)63
10TAVTALALA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)70
11CTRDCHITRAWAD16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)78
12SASGSASAN GIR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)88
13KANSKANSIYA NES17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)101
14STDRSATADHAR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)110
15VSWVISAVADAR18:10 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)118
16JCNJUNICHAVAND18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)127
17BILKBILKHA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)138
18TORATORNIYA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)144
19JNDJUNAGADH JN19:50 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.