ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 10:57:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DVA JND PASS M G (52951)
DELVADA to JUNAGADH JN
DVA JND PASS M G (52951)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: DVA JND PASS M G (52951)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DVADELVADASource11:30 (Day 1)0
2UNAUNA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)5
3GEGGIR GADHARA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)21
4HRMHADMADIYA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)30
5JVLJAMWALA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)39
6VLDRVALADAR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)46
7PCCPRACHI ROAD JN13:00 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)50
8GRHMGIR HADMATIYA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)57
9JBBJAMBUR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)63
10TAVTALALA JN13:52 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)70
11CTRDCHITRAWAD14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)78
12SASGSASAN GIR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)88
13KANSKANSIYA NES15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)101
14STDRSATADHAR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)110
15VSWVISAVADAR16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)118
16JCNJUNICHAVAND16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)127
17BILKBILKHA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)138
18TORATORNIYA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)144
19JNDJUNAGADH JN17:10 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :