ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 21:56:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JND DVA PASS M G (52952)
JUNAGADH JN to DELVADA
JND DVA PASS M G (52952)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: JND DVA PASS M G (52952)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNDJUNAGADH JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2TORATORNIYA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)16
3BILKBILKHA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)22
4JCNJUNICHAVAND08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)32
5VSWVISAVADAR08:55 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)42
6STDRSATADHAR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)50
7KANSKANSIYA NES09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)59
8SASGSASAN GIR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)72
9CTRDCHITRAWAD11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)82
10TAVTALALA JN11:30 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)89
11JBBJAMBUR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)97
12GRHMGIR HADMATIYA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)103
13PCCPRACHI ROAD JN12:40 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)109
14VLDRVALADAR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)113
15JVLJAMWALA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)121
16HRMHADMADIYA13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)129
17GEGGIR GADHARA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)139
18UNAUNA14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)154
19DVADELVADA14:45 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.