ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Mar-2019 07:26:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JND DVA PASS M G (52952)
JUNAGADH JN to DELVADA
JND DVA PASS M G (52952)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: JND DVA PASS M G (52952)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNDJUNAGADH JNSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2TORATORNIYA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)16
3BILKBILKHA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)22
4JCNJUNICHAVAND08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)32
5VSWVISAVADAR09:25 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)42
6STDRSATADHAR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)50
7KANSKANSIYA NES10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)59
8SASGSASAN GIR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)72
9CTRDCHITRAWAD11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)82
10TAVTALALA JN11:40 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)89
11JBBJAMBUR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)97
12GRHMGIR HADMATIYA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)103
13PCCPRACHI ROAD JN12:50 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)109
14VLDRVALADAR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)114
15JVLJAMWALA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)121
16HRMHADMADIYA13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)129
17GEGGIR GADHARA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)139
18UNAUNA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)154
19DVADELVADA15:00 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.