ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2020 15:13:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JND DVA PASS M G (52952)
JUNAGADH JN to DELVADA
JND DVA PASS M G (52952)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: JND DVA PASS M G (52952)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNDJUNAGADH JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2TORATORNIYA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)16
3BILKBILKHA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)22
4JCNJUNICHAVAND08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)32
5VSWVISAVADAR08:25 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)42
6STDRSATADHAR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)50
7KANSKANSIYA NES09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)59
8SASGSASAN GIR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)72
9CTRDCHITRAWAD10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)82
10TAVTALALA JN10:18 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)89
11JBBJAMBUR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)97
12GRHMGIR HADMATIYA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)103
13PCCPRACHI ROAD JN11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)109
14VLDRVALADAR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)113
15JVLJAMWALA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)121
16HRMHADMADIYA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)129
17GEGGIR GADHARA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)139
18UNAUNA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)154
19DVADELVADA13:15 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.