ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:34:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AE JND PASS M G (52955)
AMRELI to JUNAGADH JN
AE JND PASS M G (52955)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: AE JND PASS M G (52955)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AEAMRELISource06:45 (Day 1)0
2AEPAMRELI PARA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)3
3CLCCHALALA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)24
4DARIDHARI JN07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)43
5BADRBHADER08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)55
6JTVJETALVAD08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)66
7VSWVISAVADAR08:50 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)75
8JCNJUNICHAVAND09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)84
9BILKBILKHA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)95
10TORATORNIYA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)101
11JNDJUNAGADH JN10:35 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.