ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2018 15:40:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JND AE MG PASS (52956)
JUNAGADH JN to AMRELI
JND AE MG PASS (52956)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: JND AE MG PASS (52956)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNDJUNAGADH JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2TORATORNIYA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)16
3BILKBILKHA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)22
4JCNJUNICHAVAND18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)32
5VSWVISAVADAR19:05 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)42
6JTVJETALVAD19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)50
7BADRBHADER19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)62
8DARIDHARI JN20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)73
9CLCCHALALA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)92
10AEPAMRELI PARA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)114
11AEAMRELI21:30 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :