ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 05:09:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MHOW SWD PASS M G (52963)
DR AMBEDKAR NGR to SANAWAD
MHOW SWD PASS M G (52963)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MHOW SWD PASS M G (52963)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGRSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2PTPPATAL PANI09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)6
3KKDKALKUND10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)15
4CRLCHORAL10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)25
5MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)38
6BWWBARWAHA11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)53
7OMOMKARESHWAR RD11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)58
8SWDSANAWAD11:45 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :