ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 10:57:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SWD MHOW PASS M G (52964)
SANAWAD to DR AMBEDKAR NGR
SWD MHOW PASS M G (52964)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SWD MHOW PASS M G (52964)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SWDSANAWADSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2OMOMKARESHWAR RD14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)5
3BWWBARWAHA14:17 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)10
4MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR14:39 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)26
5CRLCHORAL15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)39
6KKDKALKUND15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)49
7PTPPATAL PANI16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)58
8DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGR16:30 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :