ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:44:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MHOW SWD PASS (52973)
DR AMBEDKAR NGR to SANAWAD
MHOW SWD PASS (52973)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MHOW SWD PASS (52973)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGRSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2PTPPATAL PANI17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)6
3KKDKALKUND18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)15
4CRLCHORAL18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)25
5MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)38
6BWWBARWAHA19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)53
7OMOMKARESHWAR RD19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)58
8SWDSANAWAD20:15 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.