ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2018 19:11:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SWD MHOW PASS (52974)
SANAWAD to DR AMBEDKAR NGR
SWD MHOW PASS (52974)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SWD MHOW PASS (52974)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SWDSANAWADSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2OMOMKARESHWAR RD09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)5
3BWWBARWAHA09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)10
4MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)26
5CRLCHORAL10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)39
6KKDKALKUND10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)49
7PTPPATAL PANI11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)58
8DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGR11:45 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :