ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 10:15:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MHOW SWD PASS (52975)
DR AMBEDKAR NGR to SANAWAD
MHOW SWD PASS (52975)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MHOW SWD PASS (52975)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGRSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2PTPPATAL PANI14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)6
3KKDKALKUND14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)15
4CRLCHORAL15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)25
5MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)38
6BWWBARWAHA15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)53
7OMOMKARESHWAR RD16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)58
8SWDSANAWAD16:30 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :