ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 03:02:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SWD MHOW PASS (52976)
SANAWAD to DR AMBEDKAR NGR
SWD MHOW PASS (52976)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SWD MHOW PASS (52976)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SWDSANAWADSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2OMOMKARESHWAR RD17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)5
3BWWBARWAHA18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)10
4MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)26
5CRLCHORAL18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)39
6KKDKALKUND19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)49
7PTPPATAL PANI19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)58
8DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGR20:15 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.