ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 14:07:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SWD MHOW PASS (52988)
SANAWAD to MHOW
SWD MHOW PASS (52988)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SWD MHOW PASS (52988)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SWDSANAWADSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2OMOMKARESHWAR RD06:12 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)5
3BWWBARWAHA06:22 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)10
4MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)26
5CRLCHORAL07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)38
6KKDKALKUND07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)48
7PTPPATAL PANI08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)58
8MHOWMHOW08:35 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :