ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 18:08:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AZ PASS (53001)
HOWRAH JN to AZIMGANJ JN
HWH AZ PASS (53001)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: HWH AZ PASS (53001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE16:23 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)20
3SHESEORAPHULI16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)22
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)32
5CNSCHUCHURA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)35
6BDCBANDEL JN17:09 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)39
7BSAEBANSH BARIA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)44
8TBAETRIBENI17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)47
9KJUKUNTIGHAT17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)51
10DMLEDUMURDAHA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)54
11KMAEKHAMARGACHHI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)56
12JITJIRAT17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)61
13BGAEBALAGARH17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)64
14SOAESOMRA BAZAR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)67
15BHLABEHULA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)72
16GPAEGUPTIPARA18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)74
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)81
18BGRABAGHNAPARA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)85
19DTAEDHATRIGRAM18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)90
20SMAESAMUDRAGARH18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)97
21NDAENABADWIP DHAM18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)105
22VSPRBISNUPRIYA H18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)107
23BFZBHANDARTIKURI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)110
24PSAEPURBASTHALI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)112
25LKXLAKSHMIPUR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)118
26BQYBELERHAT19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)121
27PTAEPATULI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)126
28AGAEAGRADWIP19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)131
29DHAEDAINHAT19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)137
30KWAEKATWA19:56 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)144
31SHBLSHIBLUN H20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)151
32GGLEGANGATIKURI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)154
33JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)157
34SALESALAR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)161
35MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)163
36TYAETENYA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)168
37BZLEBAZARSAU20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)175
38CWLECHOWRIGACHA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)182
39KNSNKARNA SUBARNA21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)191
40JVTJIBANTI H21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)196
41KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)202
42LCAELALBAGH CRT RD21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)210
43AZAZIMGANJ JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.