ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2018 15:11:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ HWH PASS (53002)
AZIMGANJ JN to HOWRAH JN
AZ HWH PASS (53002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ HWH PASS (53002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2LCAELALBAGH CRT RD21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)7
3KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)15
4JVTJIBANTI H21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)20
5KNSNKARNA SUBARNA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)25
6CWLECHOWRIGACHA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)35
7BZLEBAZARSAU21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)42
8TYAETENYA22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)49
9MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)54
10SALESALAR22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)56
11JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)60
12GGLEGANGATIKURI22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)62
13KWAEKATWA23:02 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)73
14DHAEDAINHAT23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)80
15AGAEAGRADWIP23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)86
16PTAEPATULI23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)91
17PSAEPURBASTHALI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)105
18NDAENABADWIP DHAM23:49 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)112
19SMAESAMUDRAGARH23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)120
20DTAEDHATRIGRAM00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)127
21ABKAAMBIKA KALNA00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)135
22GPAEGUPTIPARA00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)143
23SOAESOMRA BAZAR00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)150
24BGAEBALAGARH00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)152
25JITJIRAT00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)156
26KMAEKHAMARGACHHI00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)161
27KJUKUNTIGHAT00:58 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)166
28TBAETRIBENI01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)169
29BSAEBANSH BARIA01:10 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)173
30BDCBANDEL JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)178
31CNSCHUCHURA02:17 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)181
32CGRCHANDAN NAGAR02:25 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)184
33SHESEORAPHULI02:38 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)195
34SRPSERAMPORE02:47 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)197
35BLYBALLY03:04 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)208
36HWHHOWRAH JN03:50 (Day 2)Destination217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :