ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 07:24:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ PASS (53005)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ PASS (53005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ PASS (53005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource08:05 (Day 1)0
2SHBLSHIBLUN H08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)7
3GGLEGANGATIKURI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)10
4JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)12
5SALESALAR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)17
6MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)19
7TYAETENYA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)23
8MIANMIAGRAM H08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)27
9BZLEBAZARSAU08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)30
10KZPEKAZIPARA HALT09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)33
11CWLECHOWRIGACHA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)37
12KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)43
13KNSNKARNA SUBARNA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)47
14JVTJIBANTI H09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)52
15KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)58
16LCAELALBAGH CRT RD09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)66
17AZAZIMGANJ JN10:20 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :