ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 10:37:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ PASS (53005)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ PASS (53005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ PASS (53005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource08:10 (Day 1)0
2SHBLSHIBLUN H08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)8
3GGLEGANGATIKURI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)11
4JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)13
5SALESALAR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)17
6MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)19
7TYAETENYA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)24
8MIANMIAGRAM H08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)28
9BZLEBAZARSAU08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)31
10KZPEKAZIPARA HALT09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)34
11CWLECHOWRIGACHA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)38
12KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)43
13KNSNKARNA SUBARNA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)48
14JVTJIBANTI H09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)53
15KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)58
16LCAELALBAGH CRT RD09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)66
17AZAZIMGANJ JN10:20 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.