ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2019 14:46:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53006)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53006)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource03:30 (Day 1)0
2LCAELALBAGH CRT RD03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)7
3KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)15
4JVTJIBANTI H03:53 (Day 1)03:54 (Day 1)20
5KNSNKARNA SUBARNA03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)25
6CWLECHOWRIGACHA04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)35
7KZPEKAZIPARA HALT04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)39
8BZLEBAZARSAU04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)42
9TYAETENYA04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)49
10MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)54
11SALESALAR04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)56
12JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)60
13GGLEGANGATIKURI04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)62
14SHBLSHIBLUN H04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)65
15NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)70
16KWAEKATWA05:20 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.