ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2018 15:50:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE RPH PASS (53007)
KATWA to RAMPUR HAT
KWAE RPH PASS (53007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KWAE RPH PASS (53007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource09:00 (Day 1)0
2NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)3
3SHBLSHIBLUN H09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)8
4GGLEGANGATIKURI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)11
5JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)13
6SALESALAR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)17
7MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)19
8TYAETENYA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)24
9BZLEBAZARSAU09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)31
10KZPEKAZIPARA HALT09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)34
11CWLECHOWRIGACHA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)38
12KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)43
13KNSNKARNA SUBARNA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)48
14JVTJIBANTI H10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)53
15KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)58
16NLSFNIYALISH PARA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)61
17LCAELALBAGH CRT RD10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)66
18AZAZIMGANJ JN11:10 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)73
19ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)74
20GSGBGOSAINGRAM11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)80
21BAABARALA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)84
22SDISAGARDIGHI12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)92
23MGAEMORGRAM12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)99
24LAPLOHAPUR12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)105
25TKPTAKIPUR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)111
26NHTNALHATI JN12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)118
27SDLESWADINPUR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)125
28RPHRAMPUR HAT14:20 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :