ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:04:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH KWAE PASS (53008)
RAMPUR HAT to KATWA
RPH KWAE PASS (53008)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RPH KWAE PASS (53008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)7
3NHTNALHATI JN09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)14
4TKPTAKIPUR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)21
5LAPLOHAPUR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)27
6MGAEMORGRAM09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)33
7SDISAGARDIGHI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)40
8BAABARALA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)48
9GSGBGOSAINGRAM10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)52
10ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)58
11AZAZIMGANJ JN11:20 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)59
12LCAELALBAGH CRT RD12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)66
13NLSFNIYALISH PARA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)71
14KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)74
15JVTJIBANTI H12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)79
16KNSNKARNA SUBARNA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)84
17KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)89
18CWLECHOWRIGACHA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)94
19KZPEKAZIPARA HALT12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)98
20BZLEBAZARSAU12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)101
21MIANMIAGRAM H12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)104
22TYAETENYA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)108
23MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)113
24SALESALAR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)115
25JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)119
26GGLEGANGATIKURI13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)121
27SHBLSHIBLUN H13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)124
28NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)129
29KWAEKATWA13:55 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.