ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 02:21:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH KWAE PASS (53008)
RAMPUR HAT to KATWA
RPH KWAE PASS (53008)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RPH KWAE PASS (53008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)6
3NHTNALHATI JN09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)14
4TKPTAKIPUR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)21
5LAPLOHAPUR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)27
6MGAEMORGRAM09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)32
7SDISAGARDIGHI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)40
8BAABARALA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)47
9GSGBGOSAINGRAM10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)52
10ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)57
11AZAZIMGANJ JN11:20 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)58
12LCAELALBAGH CRT RD12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)65
13NLSFNIYALISH PARA12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)71
14KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)73
15JVTJIBANTI H12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)79
16KNSNKARNA SUBARNA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)84
17KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)88
18CWLECHOWRIGACHA12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)93
19KZPEKAZIPARA HALT13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)98
20BZLEBAZARSAU13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)101
21MIANMIAGRAM H13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)104
22TYAETENYA13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)108
23MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)112
24SALESALAR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)114
25JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)118
26GGLEGANGATIKURI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)121
27SHBLSHIBLUN H14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)124
28NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)128
29KWAEKATWA14:30 (Day 1)Destination131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :