ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 17:10:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53010)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)4
3LCAELALBAGH CRT RD04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)7
4KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)15
5JVTJIBANTI H05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)20
6KNSNKARNA SUBARNA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)25
7KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)30
8CWLECHOWRIGACHA05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)35
9KZPEKAZIPARA HALT05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)39
10BZLEBAZARSAU05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)42
11MIANMIAGRAM H05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)45
12TYAETENYA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)49
13MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)54
14SALESALAR06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)56
15JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)60
16GGLEGANGATIKURI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)62
17SHBLSHIBLUN H06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)65
18NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)70
19KWAEKATWA06:50 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :