ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2017 18:29:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53010)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)3
3LCAELALBAGH CRT RD05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)6
4KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)14
5JVTJIBANTI H05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)20
6KNSNKARNA SUBARNA05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)25
7KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)29
8CWLECHOWRIGACHA05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)34
9KZPEKAZIPARA HALT05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)39
10BZLEBAZARSAU05:55 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)42
11MIANMIAGRAM H06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)45
12TYAETENYA06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)49
13MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)53
14SALESALAR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)55
15JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)59
16GGLEGANGATIKURI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)62
17SHBLSHIBLUN H06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)65
18NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)69
19KWAEKATWA07:00 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :