ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:30:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53012)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)4
3LCAELALBAGH CRT RD07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)7
4NLSFNIYALISH PARA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)12
5KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)15
6JVTJIBANTI H08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)20
7KNSNKARNA SUBARNA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)25
8KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)30
9CWLECHOWRIGACHA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)35
10KZPEKAZIPARA HALT08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)39
11BZLEBAZARSAU08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)42
12MIANMIAGRAM H08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)45
13TYAETENYA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)49
14MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)54
15SALESALAR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)56
16JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)60
17GGLEGANGATIKURI09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)62
18SHBLSHIBLUN H09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)65
19NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)70
20KWAEKATWA09:35 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.