ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 17:36:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53012)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)4
3LCAELALBAGH CRT RD07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)7
4NLSFNIYALISH PARA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)12
5KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)15
6JVTJIBANTI H07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)20
7KNSNKARNA SUBARNA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)25
8KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)30
9CWLECHOWRIGACHA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)35
10KZPEKAZIPARA HALT08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)39
11BZLEBAZARSAU08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)42
12MIANMIAGRAM H08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)45
13TYAETENYA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)49
14MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)54
15SALESALAR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)56
16JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)60
17GGLEGANGATIKURI09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)62
18SHBLSHIBLUN H09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)65
19NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)70
20KWAEKATWA09:35 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :