ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 01:14:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ PASS (53013)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ PASS (53013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ PASS (53013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource16:00 (Day 1)0
2NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)3
3SHBLSHIBLUN H16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)7
4GGLEGANGATIKURI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)10
5JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)12
6SALESALAR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)17
7MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)19
8TYAETENYA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)23
9BZLEBAZARSAU16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)30
10CWLECHOWRIGACHA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)37
11KNSNKARNA SUBARNA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)47
12JVTJIBANTI H17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)52
13KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)58
14NLSFNIYALISH PARA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)60
15LCAELALBAGH CRT RD17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)66
16DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)68
17AZAZIMGANJ JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :