ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 00:27:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ PASS (53013)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ PASS (53013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ PASS (53013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource16:00 (Day 1)0
2NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)3
3SHBLSHIBLUN H16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)8
4GGLEGANGATIKURI16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)11
5JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)13
6SALESALAR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)17
7MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)19
8TYAETENYA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)24
9BZLEBAZARSAU16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)31
10CWLECHOWRIGACHA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)38
11KNSNKARNA SUBARNA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)48
12JVTJIBANTI H17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)53
13KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)58
14NLSFNIYALISH PARA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)61
15LCAELALBAGH CRT RD17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)66
16DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)69
17AZAZIMGANJ JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :