ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 19:57:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53014)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource08:55 (Day 1)0
2DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)4
3LCAELALBAGH CRT RD09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)7
4NLSFNIYALISH PARA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)12
5KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)15
6JVTJIBANTI H09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)20
7KNSNKARNA SUBARNA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)25
8CWLECHOWRIGACHA09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)35
9BZLEBAZARSAU09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)42
10MIANMIAGRAM H09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)45
11TYAETENYA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)49
12MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)54
13SALESALAR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)56
14JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)60
15GGLEGANGATIKURI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)62
16SHBLSHIBLUN H10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)65
17NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)70
18KWAEKATWA11:00 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.