ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 07:54:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53014)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource08:55 (Day 1)0
2DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)3
3LCAELALBAGH CRT RD09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)6
4NLSFNIYALISH PARA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)12
5KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)14
6KNSNKARNA SUBARNA09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)25
7CWLECHOWRIGACHA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)34
8BZLEBAZARSAU09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)42
9MIANMIAGRAM H09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)45
10TYAETENYA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)49
11MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)53
12SALESALAR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)55
13JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)59
14GGLEGANGATIKURI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)62
15SHBLSHIBLUN H10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)65
16NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)69
17KWAEKATWA10:55 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :