ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 04:08:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ PASS (53015)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ PASS (53015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ PASS (53015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource18:45 (Day 1)0
2SHBLSHIBLUN H18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)8
3GGLEGANGATIKURI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)11
4JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)13
5SALESALAR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)17
6MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)19
7TYAETENYA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)24
8MIANMIAGRAM H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)28
9BZLEBAZARSAU19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)31
10CWLECHOWRIGACHA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)38
11KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)43
12KNSNKARNA SUBARNA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)48
13JVTJIBANTI H20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)53
14KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)58
15LCAELALBAGH CRT RD20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)66
16AZAZIMGANJ JN20:45 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.