ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2019 22:11:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53016)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53016)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2LCAELALBAGH CRT RD13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)7
3KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)15
4JVTJIBANTI H13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)20
5KNSNKARNA SUBARNA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)25
6CWLECHOWRIGACHA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)35
7BZLEBAZARSAU14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)42
8MIANMIAGRAM H14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)45
9TYAETENYA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)49
10MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)54
11SALESALAR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)56
12JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)60
13GGLEGANGATIKURI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)62
14SHBLSHIBLUN H15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)65
15NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)70
16KWAEKATWA15:25 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.