ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2019 14:34:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53016)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53016)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2LCAELALBAGH CRT RD13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)7
3KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)15
4JVTJIBANTI H13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)20
5KNSNKARNA SUBARNA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)25
6CWLECHOWRIGACHA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)35
7BZLEBAZARSAU14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)42
8MIANMIAGRAM H14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)45
9TYAETENYA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)49
10MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)54
11SALESALAR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)56
12JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)60
13GGLEGANGATIKURI14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)62
14SHBLSHIBLUN H14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)65
15NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)70
16KWAEKATWA15:20 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.