ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 15:47:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ PASS (53017)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ PASS (53017)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ PASS (53017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource19:20 (Day 1)0
2NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)3
3SHBLSHIBLUN H19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)8
4GGLEGANGATIKURI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)11
5JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)13
6SALESALAR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)17
7MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)19
8TYAETENYA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)24
9BZLEBAZARSAU20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)31
10KZPEKAZIPARA HALT20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)34
11CWLECHOWRIGACHA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)38
12KNSNKARNA SUBARNA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)48
13JVTJIBANTI H20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)53
14KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)58
15LCAELALBAGH CRT RD21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)66
16DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)69
17AZAZIMGANJ JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :