ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 17:19:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ PASS (53017)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ PASS (53017)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ PASS (53017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource19:20 (Day 1)0
2NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)3
3SHBLSHIBLUN H19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)7
4GGLEGANGATIKURI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)10
5JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)12
6SALESALAR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)17
7MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)19
8TYAETENYA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)23
9BZLEBAZARSAU20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)30
10KZPEKAZIPARA HALT20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)33
11CWLECHOWRIGACHA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)37
12KNSNKARNA SUBARNA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)47
13JVTJIBANTI H20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)52
14KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)58
15LCAELALBAGH CRT RD21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)66
16DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)68
17AZAZIMGANJ JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :