ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Sep-2019 21:56:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53018)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)4
3LCAELALBAGH CRT RD15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)7
4NLSFNIYALISH PARA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)12
5KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)15
6JVTJIBANTI H15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)20
7KNSNKARNA SUBARNA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)25
8KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)30
9CWLECHOWRIGACHA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)35
10KZPEKAZIPARA HALT16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)39
11BZLEBAZARSAU16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)42
12MIANMIAGRAM H16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)45
13TYAETENYA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)49
14MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)54
15SALESALAR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)56
16JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)60
17GGLEGANGATIKURI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)62
18SHBLSHIBLUN H17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)65
19NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)70
20KWAEKATWA17:25 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.