ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2017 22:23:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ PASS (53019)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ PASS (53019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ PASS (53019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource21:55 (Day 1)0
2SHBLSHIBLUN H22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)7
3GGLEGANGATIKURI22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)10
4JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)12
5SALESALAR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)17
6MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)19
7TYAETENYA22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)23
8BZLEBAZARSAU22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)30
9CWLECHOWRIGACHA22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)37
10KNSNKARNA SUBARNA23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)47
11KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)58
12LCAELALBAGH CRT RD23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)66
13AZAZIMGANJ JN23:45 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :