ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 12:32:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ PASS (53019)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ PASS (53019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ PASS (53019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource21:55 (Day 1)0
2SHBLSHIBLUN H22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)8
3GGLEGANGATIKURI22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)11
4JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)13
5SALESALAR22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)17
6MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)19
7TYAETENYA22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)24
8BZLEBAZARSAU22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)31
9CWLECHOWRIGACHA22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)38
10KNSNKARNA SUBARNA23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)48
11KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)58
12LCAELALBAGH CRT RD23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)66
13AZAZIMGANJ JN23:45 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :