ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 02:11:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53020)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2LCAELALBAGH CRT RD16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)7
3KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)15
4JVTJIBANTI H17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)20
5KNSNKARNA SUBARNA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)25
6CWLECHOWRIGACHA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)35
7BZLEBAZARSAU17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)42
8MIANMIAGRAM H17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)45
9TYAETENYA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)49
10MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)54
11SALESALAR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)56
12JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)60
13GGLEGANGATIKURI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)62
14SHBLSHIBLUN H18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)65
15KWAEKATWA18:40 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.