ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 08:37:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53020)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2LCAELALBAGH CRT RD16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)6
3KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)14
4JVTJIBANTI H17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)20
5KNSNKARNA SUBARNA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)25
6CWLECHOWRIGACHA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)34
7BZLEBAZARSAU17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)42
8MIANMIAGRAM H17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)45
9TYAETENYA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)49
10MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)53
11SALESALAR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)55
12JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)59
13GGLEGANGATIKURI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)62
14SHBLSHIBLUN H18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)65
15KWAEKATWA18:42 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :