ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Dec-2018 18:38:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ BGP PASS (53021)
AZIMGANJ JN to SAHIBGANJ JN
AZ BGP PASS (53021)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AZ BGP PASS (53021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource03:15 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY03:17 (Day 1)03:18 (Day 1)1
3MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD03:27 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)10
4MGLEMANIGRAM03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)21
5GALEGANKAR03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)29
6JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)35
7AHNAHIRAN04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)42
8SPLESUJNIPARA04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)48
9NILENIMTITA04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)55
10BDBPBASUDEBPUR H04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)58
11DGLEDHULIAN GANGA04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)65
12SXPSANKOPARA04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)70
13TDLETILDANGA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)78
14BDBSBINDUBASINI05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)79
15BDAGBONIDANGA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)83
16BHWBARHARWA JN06:12 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)87
17BKLEBAKUDI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)95
18DDXDHAMDHAMIA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)98
19TPHTINPAHAR JN06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)104
20KXEKALYAN CHAK06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)109
21TLJTALJHARI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)114
22KPTOKARANPURATO07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)121
23MJPMOHARAJPUR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)128
24SLJSAKRIGALI JN07:26 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)134
25SBGSAHIBGANJ JN08:25 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :