ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 15:25:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ BGP PASS (53021)
AZIMGANJ JN to SAHIBGANJ JN
AZ BGP PASS (53021)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AZ BGP PASS (53021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource03:15 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY03:18 (Day 1)03:19 (Day 1)1
3MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD03:27 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)10
4MGLEMANIGRAM03:37 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)20
5GALEGANKAR03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)28
6JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)35
7AHNAHIRAN04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)41
8SPLESUJNIPARA04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)48
9NILENIMTITA04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)54
10BDBPBASUDEBPUR H04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)57
11DGLEDHULIAN GANGA04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)64
12SXPSANKOPARA04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)69
13TDLETILDANGA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)83
14BDBSBINDUBASINI05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)84
15BDAGBONIDANGA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)88
16BHWBARHARWA JN06:12 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)93
17BKLEBAKUDI06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)100
18DDXDHAMDHAMIA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)103
19TPHTINPAHAR JN06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)109
20KXEKALYAN CHAK06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)114
21TLJTALJHARI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)119
22KPTOKARANPURATO07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)126
23MJPMOHARAJPUR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)133
24SLJSAKRIGALI JN07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)139
25SBGSAHIBGANJ JN08:25 (Day 1)Destination147
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :