ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 11:37:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP AZ PASS (53022)
SAHIBGANJ JN to AZIMGANJ JN
BGP AZ PASS (53022)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGP AZ PASS (53022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGSAHIBGANJ JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2SLJSAKRIGALI JN14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)8
3MJPMOHARAJPUR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)14
4KPTOKARANPURATO14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)21
5TLJTALJHARI14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)28
6KXEKALYAN CHAK15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)33
7TPHTINPAHAR JN15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)38
8BKLEBAKUDI15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)47
9BHWBARHARWA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)55
10BDAGBONIDANGA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)60
11TDLETILDANGA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)65
12SXPSANKOPARA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)72
13DGLEDHULIAN GANGA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)77
14BDBPBASUDEBPUR H17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)85
15NILENIMTITA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)87
16SPLESUJNIPARA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)94
17AHNAHIRAN17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)101
18JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)107
19GALEGANKAR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)113
20MGLEMANIGRAM18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)122
21MPLEMAHIPAL H18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)130
22MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)132
23PRDGPORADANGA H18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)137
24ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)141
25AZAZIMGANJ JN19:30 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :