ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2018 12:36:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP AZ PASS (53022)
SAHIBGANJ JN to AZIMGANJ JN
BGP AZ PASS (53022)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGP AZ PASS (53022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGSAHIBGANJ JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2SLJSAKRIGALI JN14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)7
3MJPMOHARAJPUR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)13
4KPTOKARANPURATO14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)21
5TLJTALJHARI14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)28
6KXEKALYAN CHAK15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)33
7TPHTINPAHAR JN15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)37
8BKLEBAKUDI15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)46
9BHWBARHARWA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)54
10BDAGBONIDANGA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)59
11TDLETILDANGA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)64
12SXPSANKOPARA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)77
13DGLEDHULIAN GANGA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)82
14BDBPBASUDEBPUR H17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)89
15NILENIMTITA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)92
16SPLESUJNIPARA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)98
17AHNAHIRAN17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)105
18JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)112
19GALEGANKAR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)118
20MGLEMANIGRAM18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)126
21MPLEMAHIPAL H18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)135
22MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)137
23PRDGPORADANGA H18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)141
24ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)146
25AZAZIMGANJ JN19:30 (Day 1)Destination147
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :