ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2018 16:52:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ RPH PASS (53023)
AZIMGANJ JN to RAMPUR HAT
AZ RPH PASS (53023)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ RPH PASS (53023)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)1
3GSGBGOSAINGRAM05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)6
4BAABARALA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)11
5SDISAGARDIGHI06:12 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)18
6MGAEMORGRAM06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)26
7LAPLOHAPUR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)31
8TKPTAKIPUR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)37
9NHTNALHATI JN06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)44
10SDLESWADINPUR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)52
11RPHRAMPUR HAT07:35 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :