ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 20:07:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ RPH PASS (53023)
AZIMGANJ JN to RAMPUR HAT
AZ RPH PASS (53023)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ RPH PASS (53023)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)1
3GSGBGOSAINGRAM05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)7
4BAABARALA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)11
5SDISAGARDIGHI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)19
6MGAEMORGRAM06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)26
7LAPLOHAPUR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)32
8TKPTAKIPUR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)38
9NHTNALHATI JN07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)45
10SDLESWADINPUR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)52
11RPHRAMPUR HAT07:35 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :