ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 07:40:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ RPH PASS (53025)
AZIMGANJ JN to RAMPUR HAT
AZ RPH PASS (53025)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ RPH PASS (53025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)1
3GSGBGOSAINGRAM09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)7
4BAABARALA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)11
5SDISAGARDIGHI09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)19
6MGAEMORGRAM09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)26
7LAPLOHAPUR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)32
8TKPTAKIPUR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)38
9NHTNALHATI JN10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)45
10SDLESWADINPUR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)52
11RPHRAMPUR HAT11:05 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :