ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 01:31:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH AZ PASS (53026)
RAMPUR HAT to AZIMGANJ JN
RPH AZ PASS (53026)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RPH AZ PASS (53026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)6
3NHTNALHATI JN18:07 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)14
4TKPTAKIPUR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)21
5LAPLOHAPUR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)27
6MGAEMORGRAM18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)32
7SDISAGARDIGHI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)40
8BAABARALA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)47
9GSGBGOSAINGRAM19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)52
10ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)57
11AZAZIMGANJ JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :