ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 00:20:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT AZ PASS (53028)
MALDA TOWN to AZIMGANJ JN
MLDT AZ PASS (53028)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT AZ PASS (53028)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2GZMGOUR MALDA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)8
3JMQJAMIRGHATA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)13
4KTJKHALTIPUR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)21
5CMXCHAMAGRAM07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)29
6NFKNEW FARAKKA JN07:56 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)35
7BQZBALLALPORE H08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)39
8SXPSANKOPARA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)42
9DGLEDHULIAN GANGA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)47
10BDBPBASUDEBPUR H08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)54
11NILENIMTITA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)57
12SPLESUJNIPARA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)64
13AHNAHIRAN09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)70
14JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)77
15GALEGANKAR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)83
16MGLEMANIGRAM09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)91
17NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)96
18MPLEMAHIPAL H09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)100
19MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)102
20PRDGPORADANGA H09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)107
21ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)111
22AZAZIMGANJ JN11:00 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :