ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2018 12:18:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ BGP PASS (53029)
AZIMGANJ JN to BHAGALPUR
AZ BGP PASS (53029)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ BGP PASS (53029)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)1
3PRDGPORADANGA H16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)5
4MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)10
5MPLEMAHIPAL H16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)12
6NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)16
7MGLEMANIGRAM16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)21
8GALEGANKAR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)29
9JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)35
10AHNAHIRAN17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)42
11SPLESUJNIPARA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)48
12NILENIMTITA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)55
13BDBPBASUDEBPUR H18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)58
14DGLEDHULIAN GANGA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)65
15SXPSANKOPARA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)70
16BQZBALLALPORE H18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)74
17TDLETILDANGA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)78
18BDBSBINDUBASINI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)79
19BDAGBONIDANGA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)83
20BHWBARHARWA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)87
21BKLEBAKUDI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)95
22DDXDHAMDHAMIA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)98
23TPHTINPAHAR JN20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)104
24KXEKALYAN CHAK20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)109
25TLJTALJHARI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)114
26KPTOKARANPURATO20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)121
27MJPMOHARAJPUR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)128
28SLJSAKRIGALI JN20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)134
29SBGSAHIBGANJ JN22:08 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)142
30KRMAKARAMTOLLA23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)151
31MZCMIRZA CHEUKI23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)157
32AMPLAMMAPALI23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)161
33PPTPIRPAINTI23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)166
34LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)170
35SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)175
36BKSLBIKRAM SHILA23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)180
37CLGKAHALGAON00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)186
38EKCEKCHARI00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)191
39GGAGHOGA00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)196
40LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA00:37 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)202
41SBOSABAUR00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)209
42BGPBHAGALPUR01:20 (Day 2)Destination217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :