ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2018 05:33:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ BGP PASS (53029)
AZIMGANJ JN to BHAGALPUR
AZ BGP PASS (53029)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ BGP PASS (53029)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)1
3PRDGPORADANGA H16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)5
4MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)10
5MPLEMAHIPAL H16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)12
6NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)16
7MGLEMANIGRAM16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)20
8GALEGANKAR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)28
9JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)35
10AHNAHIRAN17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)41
11SPLESUJNIPARA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)48
12NILENIMTITA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)54
13BDBPBASUDEBPUR H18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)57
14DGLEDHULIAN GANGA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)64
15SXPSANKOPARA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)69
16BQZBALLALPORE H18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)73
17TDLETILDANGA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)83
18BDBSBINDUBASINI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)84
19BDAGBONIDANGA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)88
20BHWBARHARWA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)93
21BKLEBAKUDI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)100
22DDXDHAMDHAMIA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)103
23TPHTINPAHAR JN20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)109
24KXEKALYAN CHAK20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)114
25TLJTALJHARI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)119
26KPTOKARANPURATO20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)126
27MJPMOHARAJPUR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)133
28SLJSAKRIGALI JN20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)139
29SBGSAHIBGANJ JN22:08 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)147
30KRMAKARAMTOLLA22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)156
31MZCMIRZA CHEUKI22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)162
32AMPLAMMAPALI22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)166
33PPTPIRPAINTI23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)171
34LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)175
35SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)180
36BKSLBIKRAM SHILA23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)185
37CLGKAHALGAON00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)191
38EKCEKCHARI00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)195
39GGAGHOGA00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)201
40LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)206
41SBOSABAUR00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)213
42BGPBHAGALPUR01:20 (Day 2)Destination221
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :